Wow – we made it – the impozible! – thanks everyone! phew. what a feat of persistence … and generosity.. and belief !  
We raised our $10,000 to build our (f)route *CAMPSTER  
Please see the complete list of *CAMPSTER* PLEDGERS  below.
http://www.pozible.com/project/174159

POZIBLE PLEDGES:

Nowa Nowa Arts Melange Inc

Centre for Rural Communities Inc

(f)routeville 2014 (Event proceeds)

Gippsland Lakes Ministerial Advisory Committee

Liz Mitchell – Snowy River Cycling

Helen Sheil & Neil Smith – Nowa Nowa Camp & Caravan Park

East Gippsland MakerSpace

Susan Morgan

Jenny Quealy

Mendy Urie

Karen Yung

Cathy Parry

Dylan Lane

Gary Yelen – FRUKT Galerie

Klaus Captain

Jenny Doran – Black Rainbow

Marcus Foley & Dore Stockhausen – Oneofftwo Contemporary Jewellery Studio

Carole Rigler

Alexis Rigler & Luke Macumber

Jill Sampson

Josephine Jakobi

Hannah

Jill Hermans

Maurice Burns – MBWorks

Susan Leigh Purdy

Kellie Lawler

Tania Goranitis

Deb Milligan

Tony Adams

Joel Cohen

Joy Lane (in memory)

Rikki Costello

Sigmund Ewing Turle

Fiona York

Andrea Lane

Shane Melotte

Katie Gillett

Joni Taylor

A & K Stroud Smith -Canvas Barn Marine Trimming

Shirley Biggs

Tracey Johnson

Kimba Love

Helen Keely – Metung Village Store

Jonathan & Sandy Bennett-Haber – Walkabout Scotland

Daniel Jenkins

Bruthen Bizarre

Cynthia Boyle

R Joske

Ewen Bell – Ewen Bell Photography

Adele van Rosmalen

Kevin Brennan

Dylan Kalweit

Zak Rigler

Angus & Jane McKay

Esther Borg

Shane Kidd – LakesEntrance.com

Alison McGoldrick

Gary Belskyj

Linda Damon

Scott Lamshed – East Gippsland Makerspace

Hilary Stripp

Margie Barrett-Poole

Tracey McKeown

Georgia Snowball

Ken & Juliet & James Eckersley – Nicholson River Winery

Merryn Padgett – Earth & Sea Creative

James Renton

Laura Poole

Carole Rigler

Marney Kramme – Jayvid Farm Permaculture

Penelope Kerr

Davey Jai Dickens

Kate Veitch

Anne Thoday

Jochen Kruse

Lesley Haine

Jan Davis – Waverley House Cottages, Lakes Entrance

Lyn van de Hoef

Karly McCaskill

Jeanette Goedemoed Seignior

Fiona Beckwith

Russell Chester – LJ Hooker Traralgon

Shelby de Piazza

Samara McIlroy

Les & Darily Goldsmith – Goldsmiths in the Forest, Lakes Entrance

Joh Lyons

Sea Safari Eco Tours & Water Taxi, Lakes Entrance

Kerrilee Kimber

Nikki Pevitt

Jennifer Toye

Marney Kramme

Rikki Costello

Sonia Grieve & John O’Sullivan

Diana Ivanova

Leanne Flaherty

Kim Elliott

Karen Whitaker-Taylor

Bec Crannaford

Jo Grant

Ray & Jeanette Lane

Jessee John

Andria Hutchins

Dale Fisher

Casey Lord

Margot Reeve

Bianca Aumann – Kanooka Tree Cafe

*CAMPSTER* DESIGNERS

Munir & Mittul Vahanvati – Giant Grass /COBURG

Jon Liow and Samson Tiew – STUDIO Sam + Jon / ABBOTSFORD

Robert Mordecai – RDM Design / NEW YORK

Gary Belskyj – Teknoart / TAMBO UPPER

Gavin Roberts – Gavin Roberts Design / STRATFORD

MUSK Architecture Studio / DOCKLANDS

Constanza Mayo – FM Dial / CHILE

Matthieu Klein – Zawebo / NEW YORK

Simon Mee – TOOWOOMBA

Patrick Kenny – MELBOURNE

Peter Giddings – MALLACOOTA

Alexis De Bosscher & Alice Boudet Dalbin / BELGIUM

Aaron & Kym Stroud-Smith – SWAN REACH

Stuart Harrison – FITZROY

Site Architecture Studio – PERTH

East Gippsland MakerSpace – BAIRNSDALE

Daniel Cueto – Mondjar / SPAIN

Nikitaa Sivaakumar – INDIA

Phuong Yen Nguyen – MELBOURNE

Abhishek Singh – INDIA

James Bennett – NEW YORK

Marta Rodriguez Bada – SPAIN

Jay Kuo – CALIFORNIA

Matthew Barnlund – CANADA

Hanah Wexler – MELBOURNE

Cathy Parry – CASTLEMAINE